- Pending
$ 485,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,336 SqFt - 1/29 29Pending
$ 395,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt - 1/18 18Price Dropped by $90K
$ 495,000
22 Acres - 1/20 20Active
$ 349,900
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt - 1/78 78Price Dropped by $29K
$ 695,500
4 Beds2.5 Baths - 1/54 54Price Dropped by $29K
$ 695,750
4 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
2350 7th Ave Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths
$ 854,225 $ 899,000 5.0%
Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

2350 SEVENTH AVE, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths3,222 SqFt
$ 854,225 $ 899,000 5.0%
MLS# NJAC2018072
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

501 W Cologne Port Road, Galloway Township, NJ 08215
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths
$ 829,013 $ 829,013
Listed by NEW ERA REAL ESTATE-D

6254 Oak Street, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 825,000
Listed by COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

4832 PLEASANT MILLS RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,678 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 915,000 9.8%
MLS# NJAC2019668
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

4832 Pleasant Mills Rd Road, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,678 SqFt
$ 825,000 $ 915,000 9.8%
Listed by REAL - GALLOWAY

4344 Lake Nescochague Dr, Mullica Township, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths
$ 730,000 $ 649,000 12.5%
Listed by REAL

4344 LAKE NESCOCHAGUE DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,462 SqFt
$ 730,000 $ 649,000 12.5%
MLS# NJAC2015380
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

2823 Mullica River Dr Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.5 Baths
$ 675,000 $ 774,000 12.8%
Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

2823 MULLICA RIVER DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,548 SqFt
$ 675,000 $ 774,000 12.8%
MLS# NJAC2018262
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

113 PARKVIEW RD, Stratford, NJ 08084
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,384 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
MLS# NJCD2108458
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

16 W 11th #A5, Ocean City, NJ 08226
Condo
1 Bed1.5 Baths
$ 471,500 $ 479,900 1.8%
Listed by BHHS FOX and ROACH-109 34th OC

302 PICKWICK CT, Williamstown, NJ 08094
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths2,658 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 445,000 2.2%
MLS# NJGL2035886
Listed by RE/MAX Community-Williamstown

6925 THIRD AVE, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 399,999 2.5%
MLS# NJAC2014238
Listed by RE/MAX Realty 9

6 SNOWFIELD DR, Glassboro, NJ 08028
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,746 SqFt
$ 407,000 $ 399,000 2.0%
MLS# NJGL2046906
Listed by NextHome Violet Realty

46 OLD CHURCH RD, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
MLS# NJBL2095618
Listed by Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

2600 Thurston Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
5 Beds2 Baths
$ 395,000 $ 399,000 1.0%
Listed by NextHome Violet Realty

2143 KOHLER AVE, Atco, NJ 08004
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,647 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 330,000 3.0%
MLS# NJCD2060992
Listed by NextHome Violet Realty

508 DARMSTADT AVE, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 307,500 $ 339,000 9.3%
MLS# NJAC2019978
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

508 Darmstadt Ave Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
Vacant Land
5 Acres
$ 307,500 $ 339,000 9.3%
Listed by REAL - GALLOWAY

219 BROAD ST, Elmer, NJ 08318
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 288,000 0.7%
MLS# NJSA2016774
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

693 THORNY LN, Glendora, NJ 08029
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,749 SqFt
$ 285,000 $ 315,900 9.8%
MLS# NJCD2073150
Listed by NextHome Violet Realty

206 E Colman Pl #206, Galloway Township, NJ 08205
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths
$ 282,000 $ 285,000 1.1%
Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

4352 LAKE NESCOCHAGUE DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt
$ 278,500 $ 225,000 23.8%
MLS# NJAC2011588
Listed by NextHome Violet Realty

4352 Lake Nescohague Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
2 Beds1.5 Baths
$ 278,500 $ 225,000 23.8%
Listed by NextHome Violet Realty

200 N Shore Road, Absecon, NJ 08201
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.5 Baths
$ 260,200 $ 248,000 4.9%
Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

1575 Washington Ct, Mays Landing, NJ 08330
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.5 Baths
$ 250,000 $ 249,900
Listed by NextHome Violet Realty

819 ELWOOD RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt
$ 249,000 $ 274,900 9.4%
MLS# NJAC2018880
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

819 Elwood Road, Elwood, NJ 08037
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath
$ 249,000 $ 274,900 9.4%
Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

18 WORTHINGTON AVE, Bellmawr, NJ 08031
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,037 SqFt
$ 240,000 $ 265,000 9.4%
MLS# NJCD2072192
Listed by NextHome Violet Realty

215 CHICAGO AVE, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath930 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 225,000 15.6%
MLS# NJAC2020818
Listed by Swink Realty

215 Chicago Ave Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath
$ 190,000 $ 225,000 15.6%
Listed by Swink Realty

5525 Indian Cabin Road, Mullica Township, NJ 08215
Vacant Land
4 Acres
$ 167,000 $ 167,000
Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

5517 Indian Cabin Road, Mullica Township, NJ 08215
Vacant Land
4.04 Acres
$ 160,000 $ 167,000 4.2%
Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

500 S Cincinnati Ave, Galloway Township, NJ 08215-1758
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths
$ 130,000 $ 130,000
Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

500 S CINCINNATI AVE, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt
$ 130,000 $ 130,000
MLS# NJAC2016834
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

1887 N DELSEA DR #147 HOLLYHOCK DR, Vineland, NJ 08360
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
$ 106,000 $ 94,000 12.8%
MLS# NJCB2024702
Listed by Prime Realty Partners

4320 LAKE NESCOCHAGUE DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Vacant Land
0.57 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 50,000
MLS# NJAC2019522
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

4320 Lake Nescochague Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037
Vacant Land
0.57 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 50,000
Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY