• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Homes by Felicia
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    3,188,647 Sold Properties

    3,188,647 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    113 PARKVIEW RD, Stratford, NJ 08084

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,384 SqFt

    113 PARKVIEW RD, Stratford, NJ 08084

    MLS# NJCD2108458

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    508 Darmstadt Ave Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
    1/19

    $307,500

    $339,000

    9.3%
    5 Acres

    508 Darmstadt Ave Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    Listed by REAL - GALLOWAY

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    4832 PLEASANT MILLS RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/39

    $825,000

    $915,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,678 SqFt

    4832 PLEASANT MILLS RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    MLS# NJAC2019668

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4832 Pleasant Mills Rd Road, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/39

    $825,000

    $915,000

    9.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,678 SqFt

    4832 Pleasant Mills Rd Road, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Listed by REAL - GALLOWAY

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    219 BROAD ST, Elmer, NJ 08318
    1/19

    $290,000

    $288,000

    0.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,364 SqFt

    219 BROAD ST, Elmer, NJ 08318

    MLS# NJSA2016774

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    215 Chicago Ave Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
    1/9

    $190,000

    $225,000

    15.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    215 Chicago Ave Ave, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    Listed by Swink Realty

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    6254 Oak Street, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330
    1/39

    $825,000

    $825,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,000 SqFt

    6254 Oak Street, Hamilton Township, NJ 08330

    Listed by COLLINI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    215 CHICAGO AVE, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
    1/10

    $190,000

    $225,000

    15.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath930 SqFt

    215 CHICAGO AVE, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    MLS# NJAC2020818

    Listed by Swink Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    508 DARMSTADT AVE, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215
    1/20

    $307,500

    $339,000

    9.3%
    5 Acres

    508 DARMSTADT AVE, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    MLS# NJAC2019978

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    5517 Indian Cabin Road, Mullica Township, NJ 08215
    1/3

    $160,000

    $167,000

    4.2%
    4.04 Acres

    5517 Indian Cabin Road, Mullica Township, NJ 08215

    Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    46 OLD CHURCH RD, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,680 SqFt

    46 OLD CHURCH RD, Egg Harbor City, NJ 08215

    MLS# NJBL2095618

    Listed by Joe Wiessner Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    819 ELWOOD RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/22

    $249,000

    $274,900

    9.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,224 SqFt

    819 ELWOOD RD, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    MLS# NJAC2018880

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    819 Elwood Road, Elwood, NJ 08037
    1/22

    $249,000

    $274,900

    9.4%
    2 Beds1 Bath

    819 Elwood Road, Elwood, NJ 08037

    Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    16 W 11th #A5, Ocean City, NJ 08226
    1/27

    $471,500

    $479,900

    1.8%
    1 Bed1.5 Baths

    16 W 11th #A5, Ocean City, NJ 08226

    Listed by BHHS FOX and ROACH-109 34th OC

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    206 E Colman Pl #206, Galloway Township, NJ 08205
    1/20

    $282,000

    $285,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2.5 Baths

    206 E Colman Pl #206, Galloway Township, NJ 08205

    Listed by HomeSmart First Advantage Realty - Northfield

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    1887 N DELSEA DR #147 HOLLYHOCK DR, Vineland, NJ 08360
    1/22

    $106,000

    $94,000

    12.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    1887 N DELSEA DR #147 HOLLYHOCK DR, Vineland, NJ 08360

    MLS# NJCB2024702

    Listed by Prime Realty Partners

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    501 W Cologne Port Road, Galloway Township, NJ 08215
    1/59

    $829,013

    $829,013

    4 Beds3.5 Baths

    501 W Cologne Port Road, Galloway Township, NJ 08215

    Listed by NEW ERA REAL ESTATE-D

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    4320 LAKE NESCOCHAGUE DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/10

    $50,000

    $50,000

    0.57 Acres

    4320 LAKE NESCOCHAGUE DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    MLS# NJAC2019522

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    4320 Lake Nescochague Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/10

    $50,000

    $50,000

    0.57 Acres

    4320 Lake Nescochague Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    200 N Shore Road, Absecon, NJ 08201
    1/19

    $260,200

    $248,000

    4.9%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths

    200 N Shore Road, Absecon, NJ 08201

    Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    2350 7th Ave Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/30

    $854,225

    $899,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths

    2350 7th Ave Ave, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    2350 SEVENTH AVE, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/29

    $854,225

    $899,000

    5.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths3,222 SqFt

    2350 SEVENTH AVE, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    MLS# NJAC2018072

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    2823 Mullica River Dr Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/29

    $675,000

    $774,000

    12.8%
    2 Beds2.5 Baths

    2823 Mullica River Dr Dr, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    Listed by REAL-GALLOWAY

    South Jersey Shore Regional MLS (SJSRMLS)
    2823 MULLICA RIVER DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037
    1/29

    $675,000

    $774,000

    12.8%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,548 SqFt

    2823 MULLICA RIVER DR, Hammonton, NJ 08037

    MLS# NJAC2018262

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
    Homes by Felicia
    Felicia Lisitski
    319 E Jimmie Leeds Rd Suite 223,, Galloway , New Jersey, 08205, USA

    +1(609) 498-7683

    felicia@homesbyfelicia.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
    Homes by Felicia
    Felicia Lisitski

    +1(609) 498-7683

    felicia@homesbyfelicia.com

    Get My App